Betting Odds

FA Cup 2016/17 Outright Winner Betting 

The FA Cup is the most famous domestic competition in the world and is always a fantastic tournament to have a bet on as there are often some big shocks along the way, which means there can be some excellent value out there for FA Cup punters.

All of the major teams are at the head of the betting with Man United among the market leaders as you would expect as they look to defend their title.

FA Cup 2016/17 Odds - Click To Place Bet

Chelsea10/37/27/210/310/310/37/2
Man City7/27/210/37/27/210/37/2
Arsenal44449/244
Man Utd4444444
Tottenham6666611/26
Leicester20202020202020
Burnley20202022222025
Middlesbrough25252528252025
Fulham50665050806680
Huddersfield80668080808080
Wolves908066808010080
Derby9080808015015080
Millwall15010010015020015080
Blackburn150150150150200200100
Oxford250200150150250250100
Lincoln250500400250500500500
Sutton Utd500500750750100015001500