Fa Cup Televised Games

FA Cup Live Televised Games

The rights to show games for the 2016/17 FA Cup will be shared between the BBC (16 matches) and BT Sport (25 matches). Matches will also be screened on the official FA website up to the fifth round.

Click here for the latest FA Cup Odds

FA Cup 5th Round TV Games

Sat 18 Feb - Burnley v Lincoln City (12:30, BT Sport)

18 Feb - Wolves v Chelsea (17:30, BT Sport) 

Sun 19 Feb - Fulham v Tottenham (14:00, BBC One)

19 Feb - Blackburn v Manchester United (16:15, BT Sport - followed by sixth round draw)

20 Feb - Sutton United v Arsenal (19:55, BBC One) 

Outright FA Cup 2016/17 Betting - Click To Bet

Chelsea10/37/27/210/310/310/37/2
Man City7/27/210/37/27/210/37/2
Arsenal44449/244
Man Utd4444444
Tottenham6666611/26
Leicester20202020202020
Burnley20202022222025
Middlesbrough25252528252025
Fulham50665050806680
Huddersfield80668080808080
Wolves908066808010080
Derby9080808015015080
Millwall15010010015020015080
Blackburn150150150150200200100
Oxford250200150150250250100
Lincoln250500400250500500500
Sutton Utd500500750750100015001500