Third Round Qualifying

Third Round Qualifying 2014/15

The FA Cup Third Round Qualifying will take place on the weekend of the 11 & 12 of October 2013.

Click here for the latest FA Cup Odds

Third Round Qualifying 2013/14 Replays

Wednesday 16 October 2013
Grays Athletic 0 - 4 Daventry Town
Gloucester City 7 - 0 Yate Town

Tuesday 15 October 2013
Rugby Town 0-2 Worcester City
West Auckland Town 2-2 Hednesford Town (Hednesford Town won 4-2 on penalties)

Third Round Qualifying 2013/14 Results

Monday 14 October

Clevedon Town 3 - 4 Hartley Wintney

Sunday 13 October 2013

Grays Athletic - Daventry Town

Saturday 12 October 2013

Worcester City 0 - 0 Rugby Town
Corby Town 4 - 2 Trafford
Carlton Town 1 - 3 Vauxhall Motors
Marske United 3 - 2 Halesowen Town
Stockport County 0 - 1 Rushall Olympic
Stourbridge 3 - 0 Curzon Ashton
Stamford AFC 4 - 2 Ashton United
Solihull Moors 4 - 0 Worksop Town
Colwyn Bay 2 - 1 Ossett Town
Hednesford Town 2 - 2 West Auckland Town
Atherstone Town 0 - 4 Barrow AFC
Brackley Town 2 - 0 Boston United
North Ferriby United 2 - 0 Runcorn Linnets
Bradford (Park Avenue) 2 - 1 Penrith AFC
Guisborough Town 1 - 4 Workington AFC
Maidstone United 0 - 2 Boreham Wood
Biggleswade Town 5 - 1 Leatherhead
Dover Athletic 3 - 1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds

Chipstead 1 - 6 Bishop's Stortford
Horsham 0 - 1 Chatham Town
Concord Rangers 2 - 1 Histon
Hampton & Richmond Borough 5 - 1 Arlesey Town
Needham Market 2 - 1 AFC Sudbury
Staines Town 4 - 1 Sittingbourne
Lewes 0 - 1 Sutton United
St Albans City 2 - 1 Tonbridge Angels
Hemel Hempstead Town 3 - 1 Dulwich Hamlet
AFC Hornchurch 6 - 1 Wealdstone
Canvey Island 2 - 1 North Greenford United
Ebbsfleet United 2 - 0    Eastbourne Borough
Bromley 1 - 2 Heybridge Swifts
Cirencester Town 1 - 2 Weymouth
Weston Super Mare 2 - 3 Brislington
Eastleigh 2 - 3 Oxford City
Hartley Wintney 1 - 1 Clevedon Town
Bridgwater Town 0 - 3 Bath City
Poole Town 2 - 0 Hungerford Town
Didcot Town 0 - 1 Shortwood United
Yate Town 2 - 2 Gloucester City